Schedule for November 12th - November 18th



Tue November 12, 2019ClassClass TypeInstructor  
5:15am - 6:15am6 Week General Program: Strength AMRAPGroup Training: General ProgramJocelyn Salas10/20  
8:35am - 9:35am6 Week General Program: Strength AMRAPGroup Training: General ProgramGino Garcia7/20Signup
11:00am - 12:00pmMassage TherapyMassage TherapyRegina Lord0/1Signup
12:00pm - 12:30pmMyZone 30 min. Full Body BlastGroup Training: General ProgramJocelyn Salas1/25Signup
12:00pm - 1:00pmMassage TherapyMassage TherapyRegina Lord0/1Signup
1:00pm - 2:00pmMassage TherapyMassage TherapyRegina Lord0/1Signup
4:30pm - 5:30pm6 Week General Program: Strength AMRAPGroup Training: General ProgramGino Garcia4/20Signup
6:00pm - 7:00pm6 Week General Program: Strength AMRAPGroup Training: General ProgramGino Garcia3/20Signup
7:00pm - 8:00pm6 Week General Program: Strength AMRAPGroup Training: General ProgramGino Garcia1/20Signup
Wed November 13, 2019ClassClass TypeInstructor  
5:15am - 6:00am6 Week General Program: Conditioning StationsGroup Training: General ProgramJocelyn Salas5/20Signup
8:35am - 9:20am6 Week General Program: Conditioning StationsGroup Training: General ProgramGino Garcia2/20Signup
9:30am - 10:30amPiYo - Stretch and FlowGroup Training: General ProgramPatty Garcia0/20Signup
4:00pm - 5:00pmMassage TherapyMassage TherapyRegina Lord0/1Signup
5:00pm - 6:00pmMassage TherapyMassage TherapyRegina Lord0/1Signup
6:00pm - 7:00pmMassage TherapyMassage TherapyRegina Lord0/1Signup
6:00pm - 6:45pm6 Week General Program: Conditioning StationsGroup Training: General ProgramGino Garcia4/20Signup
6:00pm - 7:00pmIntro to Strongman/StrongwomanGroup Training: General ProgramSam Nava0/12Signup
7:00pm - 7:45pm6 Week General Program: Conditioning StationsGroup Training: General ProgramGino Garcia3/20Signup
7:00pm - 8:00pmMassage TherapyMassage TherapyRegina Lord0/1Signup
7:00pm - 7:45pmStrong Glutes by Sam - 6 WeeksSpecialty ProgramSam Nava0/12Signup
Thu November 14, 2019ClassClass TypeInstructor  
8:00am - 9:00amMassage TherapyMassage TherapyRegina Lord1/1  
8:35am - 9:35am6 Week General Program: Strength AMRAPGroup Training: General ProgramPatty Garcia1/20Signup
9:00am - 10:00amMassage TherapyMassage TherapyRegina Lord0/1Signup
12:00pm - 12:30pmMyZone 30 min. Full Body BlastGroup Training: General ProgramJocelyn Salas0/25Signup
4:00pm - 5:00pmMassage TherapyMassage TherapyRegina Lord0/1Signup
4:30pm - 5:30pm6 Week General Program: Strength AMRAPGroup Training: General ProgramJocelyn Salas3/20Signup
5:00pm - 6:00pmMassage TherapyMassage TherapyRegina Lord0/1Signup
6:00pm - 7:00pmMassage TherapyMassage TherapyRegina Lord0/1Signup
6:00pm - 7:00pm6 Week General Program: Strength AMRAPGroup Training: General ProgramDominique Metoyer4/20Signup
7:00pm - 8:00pm6 Week General Program: Strength AMRAPGroup Training: General ProgramDominique Metoyer0/20Signup
7:00pm - 8:00pmMassage TherapyMassage TherapyRegina Lord0/1Signup
Fri November 15, 2019ClassClass TypeInstructor  
5:15am - 6:00am6 Week General Program: Conditioning EMOM'sGroup Training: General ProgramJocelyn Salas2/20Signup
8:35am - 9:20am6 Week General Program: Conditioning EMOM'sGroup Training: General ProgramPatty Garcia0/20Signup
4:00pm - 5:00pmMassage TherapyMassage TherapyRegina Lord0/1Signup
5:00pm - 6:00pmMassage TherapyMassage TherapyRegina Lord0/1Signup
6:00pm - 6:45pm6 Week General Program: Conditioning EMOM'sGroup Training: General ProgramGino Garcia5/20Signup
6:00pm - 7:00pmMassage TherapyMassage TherapyRegina Lord0/1Signup
7:00pm - 8:00pmMassage TherapyMassage TherapyRegina Lord0/1Signup
Sat November 16, 2019ClassClass TypeInstructor  
Nothing scheduled this day
Sun November 17, 2019ClassClass TypeInstructor  
9:15am - 10:15amPiYO LIVEGroup Training: General ProgramPatty Garcia1/20Signup
Mon November 18, 2019ClassClass TypeInstructor  
7:00pm - 7:45pmStrong Glutes by Sam - 6 WeeksSpecialty ProgramSam Nava0/12Signup